- NEC Nijmegen vs Go Ahead Eagles- 2024-05-23 16:45:00
- Orebro vs Utsiktens BK- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Varbergs BoIS FC vs IK Oddevold- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- IK Brage vs Degerfors IF- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Norrby IF vs FC Trollhattan- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Lyn Oslo vs Sandnes Ulf- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Maag Tammeka- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Kaiserslautern (Youth) vs FC Bitburg- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- ACE vs Ylojarvi United- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- TUS Bovinghausen 04 vs Adams Sam Beek- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Chacarita Juniors Reserves vs Quilmes Reserves- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More Varna- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- Rot-Weiss Frankfurt vs FFV Sportfreunde 04- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- HooGee vs FC Espoo- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- Atlantis FC/Akatemia vs Gnistan Ogeli- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- PPJ/Ruoholahti vs EsPa- 2024-05-23 17:20:00
- Austria U17 vs Wales U17- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Cyprus U17 vs Srbija C.Gora U17- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Ahlafors IF vs IK Gauthiod- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- SC Preussen Munster II vs SV Westfalia Rhynern- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Werder Bremen III vs TuS Schwachhausen- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- SVGO Bremen vs SC Borgfeld- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Canuelas FC Reserves vs CS Dock Sud Reserves- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Ashdod MS U19- 2024-05-23 17:40:00
- Besiktas JK vs Trabzonspor- 2024-05-23 17:45:00
- Fjolnir vs Throttur Reykjavik- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Ittihad vs Dhamk- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Abha vs Al-Khaleej- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al Raed vs Al-Ahli SFC- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Shabab- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Akhdoud vs Al-Wehda- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al Hilal vs Al-Tai- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Fateh vs Al-Hazm- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Feiha vs Al-Taawon- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Riyadh vs Al-Nassr- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Palmeiras SP (W) vs Ferroviaria SP (W)- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W) vs Grotta (W)- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Gimnasia LP Reserves vs Racing Club Reserves- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Deportivo Riestra Reserves vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Cercle Brugge II vs Sporting Hasselt- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
Euro 2012 Group C preview—Italy
via: News
Like most strong teams that have reached to the European Cup finals, Italy qualified without any surprise in the qualifiers. What's their attraction this season?
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/118/Euro-2012-Group-C-preview--------Italy
Dino Zoff Pointed Juventus Was Weak in Front
via: News
The two famous players of Juventus and Milan respectively pointed out the problem of the Bianconeri via the game on last weekend against Milan.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/1421/Dino-Zoff-Pointed-Juventus-Was-Weak-in-Front
Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps
via: Highlights
Portland Timbers beat Vancouver Whitecaps 2-1 in their Major League Soccer match at the JELD-WEN Field in Portland, Oregon.
Portland Timbers's goals were scored by Nagbe (41') and Songo'o (55') and Vancouver Whitecaps's goalscorer was Miller (45'). Portland Timbers's starting line-up was Ricketts, Horst, Luis Mosquera Cordoba, Smith, Kimura, Jewsbury, Alexander, Nagbe, Songo'o, Dike and Zizzo while Vancouver Whitecaps lined up with Cannon, DeMerit, O'Brien, Rochat, Young-Pyo, Thorrington, Marques Davidson, Sanvezzo, Richards, Miller and Robson.
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/677489/Portland-Timbers-vs-Vancouver-Whitecaps
Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids
via: Highlights
Portland Timbers beat Colorado Rapids 1-0 in their Major League Soccer match at the JELD-WEN Field in Portland, Oregon.
Portland Timbers's goal was scored by Dike (45'). Portland Timbers's starting line-up was Ricketts, Horst, Luis Mosquera Cordoba, Smith, Kimura, Jewsbury, Chará, Songo'o, Zizzo, Dike and Nagbe while Colorado Rapids lined up with Pickens, Marshall, Wynne, Wahl, Moor, Thomas, Larentowicz, Cascio, Mullan, Casey and Rivero.
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/677497/Portland-Timbers-vs-Colorado-Rapids
Colorado Rapids vs Portland Timbers
via: Highlights
Colorado Rapids 3 - 0 Portland Timbers--USA Major League Soccer
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/677506/Colorado-Rapids-vs-Portland-Timbers
Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders
via: Highlights
Fredy Montero leads the Seattle Sounders as they face off in an Cascadia Cup matchup against their rivals, the Portland Timbers. Darlington Nagbe leads the T...
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/677511/Portland-Timbers-vs-Seattle-Sounders
San Jose Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers
via: Highlights
Chris Wondolowski and the San Jose Earthquakes look to extend their long unbeaten streak at Buck Shaw Stadium, hosting Kris Boyd and the Portland Timbers, wi...
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/677520/San-Jose-Earthquakes-vs-Portland-Timbers
Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers
via: Highlights
Real Salt Lake look to clinch their 5th consecutive playoff berth with a win over the Portland Timbers at Rio Tinto Stadium.
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/677524/Real-Salt-Lake-vs-Portland-Timbers
Portland Thorns FC vs Washington Spirit
via: Highlights
D.C. United, led by Chris Pontius travel out west to take on Darlington Nagbe and the Portland Timbers. Subscribe to our channel for more soccer content: htt...
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/677536/Portland-Thorns-FC-vs-Washington-Spirit
Seattle Sounders vs Portland Thorns FC
via: Highlights
Seattle Sounders's goals were scored by Danso (og 25'), Johnson (28') and Montero (62'). Seattle Sounders's starting line-up was Gspurning, Kennedy Hurtado, Parke, Arce Gonzalez, Johansson, Tiffert, Alonso, Evans, Rosales, Johnson and Montero while Portland Timbers lined up with Ricketts, Horst, Danso, Wallace, Palmer, Chará, Jewsbury, Songo'o, Zizzo, Dike and Nagbe.
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/677553/Seattle-Sounders-vs-Portland-Thorns-FC